Bassin plan efterår 2017
Lyseng svømmebad/Stor 25 meter bassin
Mandag
1
2
3
4
5
6
6.00
MOT ALLE
MOT MON
6.15
0
(28)/
0
0
(35)/
0
6.30
6.45
7.00
7.15
7.30
7.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
KON K2
17.15
0
(22)/
0
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
Søl S1
Haj H1
SÆL Sæl1
18.45
0
(13)/
0
0
(14)/
0
0
(12)/
0
19.00
KON K3
SÆL Sæl2
19.15
0
(16)/
0
AQT TWE1
0
(12)/
0
19.30
0
(15)/
0
Søl S2
19.45
0
(12)/
0
20.00
MOT MTF
MOT ALLE
MOT Man
20.15
0
(60)/
0
0
(28)/
0
0
(11)/
0
20.30
20.45
21.00
21.15
21.30
21.45
22.00
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
5
6
6.00
MOT MON
MOT ALLE
KON K2
6.15
0
(35)/
0
0
(28)/
0
0
(22)/
0
6.30
6.45
7.00
7.15
7.30
7.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
FYT FYT1
Syn SYN
20.15
0
(16)/
0
0
(12)/
0
20.30
AM AM1
20.45
0
(26)/
0
21.00
VU VU3
21.15
0
(13)/
0
21.30
21.45
22.00
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
5
6
6.00
6.15
6.30
6.45
7.00
7.15
7.30
7.45
14.00
14.15
MOT ONS
MOT ALLE
14.30
0
(20)/
0
0
(28)/
0
14.45
15.00
AQT TWE3
Søl S3
SÆL Sæl3
15.15
0
(18)/
0
0
(12)/
0
0
(12)/
0
15.30
Haj H2
15.45
Søl S4
0
(18)/
0
16.00
0
(13)/
0
16.15
Haj H3
AQT TEEN
16.30
0
(14)/
0
0
(25)/
0
16.45
17.00
KON K1
KON K2
17.15
0
(10)/
0
0
(22)/
0
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
20.15
20.30
20.45
21.00
21.15
21.30
21.45
22.00
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
5
6
6.00
MOT MON
MOT ALLE
KON K2
6.15
0
(35)/
0
0
(28)/
0
0
(22)/
0
6.30
6.45
7.00
7.15
7.30
7.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
KON K1
KON K1
17.15
0
(10)/
0
0
(10)/
0
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
SÆL Sæl4
Mini T1
Mini T2
19.15
0
(12)/
0
0
(17)/
0
0
(17)/
0
19.30
Søl S6
19.45
0
(12)/
0
20.00
MOT MTF
MOT ALLE
MOT Tor
20.15
0
(60)/
0
0
(28)/
0
0
(12)/
0
20.30
20.45
21.00
21.15
21.30
21.45
22.00
Fredag
1
2
3
4
5
6
6.00
MOT ALLE
MOT MON
6.15
0
(28)/
0
0
(35)/
0
6.30
VG VG2
6.45
0
(12)/
0
7.00
7.15
7.30
7.45
14.00
14.15
MOT ALLE
MOT MTF
MOT MOF
14.30
0
(28)/
0
0
(60)/
0
0
(15)/
0
14.45
Haj H4
15.00
0
(14)/
0
15.15
15.30
Haj H5
AQT TWE3
AQT TWE1
Søl S7
15.45
0
(14)/
0
0
(18)/
0
0
(15)/
0
0
(13)/
0
16.00
Søl S8
16.15
Haj H6
AQT TWE2
0
(13)/
0
16.30
0
(14)/
0
0
(18)/
0
Søl S9
16.45
0
(13)/
0
17.00
KON K2
SÆL Sæl5
17.15
0
(22)/
0
0
(13)/
0
17.30
KON K3
17.45
0
(16)/
0
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
FYT FYT1
AQT TEEN
19.15
0
(16)/
0
0
(25)/
0
19.30
19.45
20.00
20.15
20.30
20.45
21.00
21.15
21.30
21.45
22.00
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
5
6
6.00
6.15
6.30
6.45
7.00
7.15
7.30
7.45
8.00
MOT MOL
MOT ALLE
MOT MOL
MOT MLS
8.15
0
(12)/
0
0
(28)/
0
0
(12)/
0
0
(10)/
0
8.30
KON K3
8.45
0
(16)/
0
9.00
9.15
9.30
9.45
10.00
Haj H7
AQT TWE4
Søl S10
10.15
0
(14)/
0
0
(18)/
0
0
(12)/
0
10.30
SÆL Sæl6
10.45
Haj H8
AQT TEEN
0
(12)/
0
11.00
0
(14)/
0
0
(25)/
0
Søl S11
11.15
0
(13)/
0
11.30
FAM FL1
11.45
0
(18)/
0
12.00
12.15
FAM FL2
12.30
0
(15)/
0
12.45
13.00
Søndag
1
2
3
4
5
6
6.00
6.15
6.30
6.45
7.00
7.15
7.30
7.45
8.00
SPT CR2
MOT ALLE
MOT MLS
MOT SØN
8.15
0
(8)/
0
0
(28)/
0
0
(10)/
0
0
(18)/
0
8.30
8.45
9.00
SÆL sæl7
9.15
0
(12)/
0
9.30
Haj H9
Søl S13
9.45
0
(14)/
0
0
(12)/
0
10.00
Haj H10
10.15
Søl S12
0
(14)/
0
10.30
0
(12)/
0
10.45
FAM FS1
11.00
0
(18)/
0
11.15
11.30
FAM FS2
11.45
0
(18)/
0
12.00
12.15
FAM FS3
12.30
0
(18)/
0
12.45
13.00
Lyseng svømmebad/Børnebassin
Mandag
1
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
HT HT1
17.15
0
(12)/
0
17.30
Frø F1
17.45
0
(13)/
0
18.00
HT HT2
18.15
0
(12)/
0
18.30
Frø F2
18.45
0
(12)/
0
19.00
Pin P1
19.15
0
(12)/
0
19.30
Pin P2
19.45
0
(12)/
0
20.00
VU VU1
20.15
0
(6)/
0
20.30
20.45
VU VU2
21.00
0
(6)/
0
21.15
21.30
21.45
22.00
Tirsdag
1
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
20.15
20.30
VU VU6
20.45
0
(6)/
0
21.00
21.15
21.30
21.45
22.00
Onsdag
1
14.45
15.00
HT HTV1
15.15
0
(12)/
0
15.30
HT HT3
15.45
0
(13)/
0
16.00
Frø F3
16.15
0
(12)/
0
16.30
HT HT4
16.45
0
(12)/
0
17.00
Frø F4
17.15
0
(13)/
0
17.30
Frø F5
17.45
0
(12)/
0
18.00
Pin P3
18.15
0
(13)/
0
18.30
Pin P4
18.45
0
(12)/
0
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
20.15
20.30
20.45
21.00
21.15
21.30
21.45
22.00
Torsdag
1
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
Frø F6
17.15
0
(13)/
0
17.30
HT HT5
17.45
0
(12)/
0
18.00
Frø F7
18.15
0
(12)/
0
18.30
HT HT6
18.45
0
(12)/
0
19.00
Pin P5
19.15
0
(12)/
0
19.30
Pin P6
19.45
0
(12)/
0
20.00
VU VU4
20.15
0
(6)/
0
20.30
20.45
VU VU5
21.00
0
(6)/
0
21.15
21.30
21.45
22.00
Fredag
1
14.45
15.00
RS RS1
15.15
0
(12)/
0
15.30
HT HT7
15.45
0
(12)/
0
16.00
Frø F8
16.15
0
(12)/
0
16.30
Pin P7
16.45
0
(13)/
0
17.00
HT HT8
17.15
0
(12)/
0
17.30
Frø F9
17.45
0
(12)/
0
18.00
Frø F10
18.15
0
(12)/
0
18.30
Pin P8
18.45
0
(12)/
0
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
20.15
20.30
20.45
21.00
21.15
21.30
21.45
22.00
Lørdag
1
6.00
6.15
6.30
6.45
7.00
7.15
7.30
7.45
8.00
Frø F11
8.15
0
(12)/
0
8.30
HT HTV2
8.45
0
(12)/
0
9.00
Frø F12
9.15
0
(12)/
0
9.30
HT HT9
9.45
0
(13)/
0
10.00
Pin P9
10.15
0
(14)/
0
10.30
RS RS2
10.45
0
(12)/
0
11.00
RS RS3
11.15
0
(12)/
0
11.30
FAM FL1
11.45
0
(18)/
0
12.00
12.15
FAM FL2
12.30
0
(15)/
0
12.45
13.00
Søndag
1
6.00
6.15
6.30
6.45
7.00
7.15
7.30
7.45
8.00
RS RS4
8.15
0
(12)/
0
8.30
Frø F13
8.45
0
(12)/
0
9.00
HT HT10
9.15
0
(12)/
0
9.30
HT HT11
9.45
0
(12)/
0
10.00
Pin P10
10.15
0
(13)/
0
10.30
FAM FS1
10.45
0
(18)/
0
11.00
11.15
11.30
FAM FS2
11.45
0
(18)/
0
12.00
12.15
FAM FS3
12.30
0
(18)/
0
12.45
13.00
Lyseng svømmebad/Udspringbassin
Tirsdag
1
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
Syn SYN
19.45
0
(12)/
0
20.00
20.15
20.30
Onsdag
1
15.15
15.30
Syn SYN
15.45
0
(12)/
0
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
20.15
20.30
Fredag
1
15.15
15.30
Syn SYN
15.45
0
(12)/
0
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
20.15
20.30
Skovbakken - Idrætshøjskolen/25 meter bassin
Mandag
1
2
3
4
5
6
17.00
17.15
KON K1
17.30
0
(10)/
0
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
Søndervangsskolen/Søndervangsskolen
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
5
6
16.00
16.15
VG VG1
16.30
0
(26)/
0
16.45
17.00
17.15
BÆV BV2
AQT TWE4
17.30
0
(16)/
0
0
(18)/
0
17.45
18.00
Søl S5
18.15
0
(12)/
0
Mini T2
18.30
KON K3
0
(17)/
0
18.45
0
(16)/
0
19.00
Mini T1
19.15
0
(17)/
0
19.30
19.45
Århus Svømmestadion/Bassin
Fredag
1
2
3
6.00
6.15
6.30
6.45
7.00
7.15
7.30
7.45
8.00
17.45
18.00
KON K1
18.15
0
(10)/
0
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
Lørdag
1
2
3
6.00
KON K1
KON K2
6.15
0
(10)/
0
0
(22)/
0
6.30
6.45
7.00
7.15
7.30
7.45
8.00
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
Søndag
1
2
3
6.00
6.15
6.30
6.45
7.00
7.15
7.30
7.45
8.00
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
Hasle skole/25 meter bassin
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
5
6
17.45
18.00
KON K1
18.15
0
(10)/
0
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
5
6
17.45
18.00
KON K2
18.15
0
(22)/
0
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
Fredag
1
2
3
4
5
6
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45