Statistik rapport: Lyseng IF 19-04-2017 22:45:46

Lyseng IF                                                  Dato:     2017-04-19
                                                           Tid:      22:45:46
Grodan Statistik - Statistik rapport
         Rekord - Seniorer  Bassin: 25m  Klasse: Damer
50m Frisvømning       Kirsten Jensen (1971)           København              1988-03-06   00:27.10            
100m Frisvømning      Kirsten Jensen (1971)           København              1988-03-06   00:59.80            
200m Frisvømning      Kirsten Jensen (1971)           København              1988-03-06   02:09.86            
400m Frisvømning      Nanna Huus Jakobsen (1990)      Århus                  2009-09-25   04:30.44            
800m Frisvømning      Mia Kynde (1994)                Flensburg, Tyskland    2013-09-21   09:53.43            
1500m Frisvømning     Mia Kynde (1994)                Århus                  2015-04-11   18:46.98            
50m Brystsvømning     Nina Højris Jørgensen (1992)    Thisted                2011-11-24   00:32.50            
100m Brystsvømning    Nina Højris Jørgensen (1992)    Århus                  2011-10-28   01:11.40            
200m Brystsvømning    Nina Højris Jørgensen (1992)    Århus                  2011-10-28   02:36.91            
50m Rygsvømning       Nina Højris Jørgensen (1992)    Vejlby Risskov         2012-03-09   00:31.21            
100m Rygsvømning      Nina Højris Jørgensen (1992)    Struer                 2012-01-28   01:05.78            
200m Rygsvømning      Kirsten Jensen (1971)           København              1988-03-06   02:22.70            
50m Butterfly         Mia Seehausen (2001)            Ringe                  2015-12-05   00:29.76            
100m Butterfly        Mia Seehausen (2001)            Brønshøj               2016-02-05   01:04.96            
200m Butterfly        Mia Seehausen (2001)            Brønshøj               2016-02-05   02:24.53            
100m Medley           Nina Højris Jørgensen (1992)    Thisted                2011-11-24   01:05.55            
200m Medley           Nina Højris Jørgensen (1992)    Aalborg                2011-11-04   02:25.68            
400m Medley           Nina Højris Jørgensen (1992)    Aalborg                2011-11-04   05:15.03            
         Rekord - Seniorer  Bassin: 25m  Klasse: Herrer
50m Frisvømning       Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Nyborg                 2016-12-17   00:24.49            
100m Frisvømning      Jakob Bjerre Knudsen (1990)     Haderslev              2009-10-02   00:52.56            
200m Frisvømning      Jakob Bjerre Knudsen (1990)     Aalborg                2009-11-28   01:54.14            
400m Frisvømning      Thomas Mosbæk Dybdahl (1990)    Kolding                2007-09-28   04:01.91            
800m Frisvømning      Thomas Mosbæk Dybdahl (1990)    Kolding                2007-09-28   08:20.30            
1500m Frisvømning     Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Brønshøj               2016-11-10   15:50.79            
50m Brystsvømning     Jakob Bjerre Knudsen (1990)     Højbjerg               2009-05-07   00:31.80            
100m Brystsvømning    Jan Boier Pedersen                                                  01:07.82            
200m Brystsvømning    Jan Boier Pedersen                                                  02:26.33            
50m Rygsvømning       Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Brønshøj               2016-11-10   00:27.01            
100m Rygsvømning      Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Brønshøj               2016-11-10   00:58.01            
200m Rygsvømning      Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Brønshøj               2016-11-10   02:07.98            
50m Butterfly         Jakob Bjerre Knudsen (1990)     Aalborg                2009-11-28   00:25.65            
100m Butterfly        Jakob Bjerre Knudsen (1990)     Aalborg                2009-11-28   00:57.80            
200m Butterfly        Jakob Bjerre Knudsen (1990)     Kolding                2008-10-23   02:07.36            
100m Medley           Jakob Bjerre Knudsen (1990)     Århus                  2009-09-25   00:59.34            
200m Medley           Jakob Bjerre Knudsen (1990)     Struer                 2009-01-31   02:10.87            
400m Medley           Jakob Bjerre Knudsen (1990)     Århus                  2009-09-25   04:39.42            
         Rekord - Seniorer  Bassin: 50m  Klasse: Damer
50m Frisvømning       Kirsten Jensen (1971)           Odense                 1988-07-07   00:27.84            
100m Frisvømning      Kirsten Jensen (1971)           Odense                 1988-07-07   01:01.19            
200m Frisvømning      Kirsten Jensen (1971)           Odense                 1988-07-07   02:09.51            
400m Frisvømning      Trine Kristensen (1995)         Hjørring               2010-02-26   04:53.64            
800m Frisvømning      Trine Kristensen (1995)         Århus                  2010-05-28   09:59.38            
1500m Frisvømning     Mia Kynde (1994)                Århus                  2008-05-30   19:33.10            
50m Brystsvømning     Nina Højris Jørgensen (1992)    Hjørring               2012-03-02   00:33.74            
100m Brystsvømning    Nina Højris Jørgensen (1992)    Odense                 2011-05-06   01:15.14            
200m Brystsvømning    Nina Højris Jørgensen (1992)    Brønshøj               2011-06-25   02:46.94            
50m Rygsvømning       Nina Højris Jørgensen (1992)    Esbjerg                2012-07-10   00:32.91            
100m Rygsvømning      Kirsten Jensen (1971)           Århus                  1987-07-17   01:08.77            
200m Rygsvømning      Kirsten Jensen (1971)           Århus                  1987-07-17   02:24.85            
50m Butterfly         Mia Seehausen (2001)            Herning                2016-04-15   00:29.91            
100m Butterfly        Mia Seehausen (2001)            Odense                 2015-06-27   01:06.43            
200m Butterfly        Mia Seehausen (2001)            Herning                2016-04-15   02:29.58            
200m Medley           Nina Højris Jørgensen (1992)    Hjørring               2012-03-02   02:35.33            
400m Medley           Nina Højris Jørgensen (1992)    Hjørring               2012-03-02   05:32.67            
         Rekord - Seniorer  Bassin: 50m  Klasse: Herrer
50m Frisvømning       Simon Sønderriis (1997)         Brønshøj               2015-07-05   00:25.06            
100m Frisvømning      Jakob Bjerre Knudsen (1990)     Gladsaxe               2008-07-01   00:54.57            
200m Frisvømning      Thomas Mosbæk Dybdahl (1990)    Århus                  2007-07-07   01:57.52            
400m Frisvømning      Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Brønshøj               2017-04-01   04:06.93            
800m Frisvømning      Thomas Mosbæk Dybdahl (1990)    Gladsaxe               2008-07-01   08:28.80            
1500m Frisvømning     Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Brønshøj               2017-04-01   16:09.95            
50m Brystsvømning     Jan Boier Pedersen                                                  00:32.25            
100m Brystsvømning    Jan Boier Pedersen                                                  01:10.58            
200m Brystsvømning    Jan Boier Pedersen                                                  02:33.65            
50m Rygsvømning       Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Herning                2016-06-25   00:27.97            
100m Rygsvømning      Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Mölndal                2016-05-27   01:01.89            
200m Rygsvømning      Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Herning                2016-06-25   02:15.52            
50m Butterfly         Jakob Bjerre Knudsen (1990)     Esbjerg                2012-07-10   00:26.91            
100m Butterfly        Jakob Bjerre Knudsen (1990)     Gladsaxe               2008-07-01   00:58.00            
200m Butterfly        Jakob Bjerre Knudsen (1990)     Gladsaxe               2008-07-01   02:12.03            
200m Medley           Jakob Bjerre Knudsen (1990)     Esbjerg                2010-03-27   02:16.08            
400m Medley           Jakob Bjerre Knudsen (1990)     Århus                  2008-05-30   04:52.91            
         Rekord - Juniorer  Bassin: 25m  Klasse: Damer
50m Frisvømning       Mia Seehausen (2001)            Odense                 2015-12-11   00:28.49            
100m Frisvømning      Mia Seehausen (2001)            Odense                 2015-12-11   01:01.23            
200m Frisvømning      Mia Seehausen (2001)            Odense                 2015-12-11   02:13.27            
400m Frisvømning      Mia Seehausen (2001)            Nyborg                 2016-12-17   04:41.88            
800m Frisvømning      Trine Kristensen (1995)         Kolding                2009-06-13   09:57.16            
1500m Frisvømning     Mia Kynde (1994)                Odense                 2010-10-29   19:20.62            
50m Brystsvømning     Olivia Larsen (1995)            Brønshøj               2010-12-02   00:35.73            
100m Brystsvømning    Olivia Larsen (1995)            Brønshøj               2010-12-02   01:16.36            
200m Brystsvømning    Olivia Larsen (1995)            Brønshøj               2010-12-02   02:43.44            
50m Rygsvømning       Mille Kjær Jensen (2004)        Ringe                  2017-02-03   00:32.12            
100m Rygsvømning      Mille Kjær Jensen (2004)        Ringe                  2017-02-03   01:09.30            
200m Rygsvømning      Mille Kjær Jensen (2004)        Ringe                  2017-02-03   02:29.08            
50m Butterfly         Mia Seehausen (2001)            Ringe                  2015-12-05   00:29.76            
100m Butterfly        Mia Seehausen (2001)            Brønshøj               2016-02-05   01:04.96            
200m Butterfly        Mia Seehausen (2001)            Brønshøj               2016-02-05   02:24.53            
100m Medley           Mia Seehausen (2001)            Herning                2015-10-30   01:11.46            
200m Medley           Mille Kjær Jensen (2004)        Ringe                  2017-02-03   02:35.34            
400m Medley           Mia Seehausen (2001)            Århus                  2015-04-11   05:31.09            
         Rekord - Juniorer  Bassin: 25m  Klasse: Herrer
50m Frisvømning       Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Nyborg                 2016-12-17   00:24.49            
100m Frisvømning      Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Nyborg                 2016-12-17   00:53.01            
200m Frisvømning      Thomas Mosbæk Dybdahl (1990)    Højbjerg               2006-12-04   01:55.38            
400m Frisvømning      Thomas Mosbæk Dybdahl (1990)    Kolding                2007-09-28   04:01.91            
800m Frisvømning      Thomas Mosbæk Dybdahl (1990)    Kolding                2007-09-28   08:20.30            
1500m Frisvømning     Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Brønshøj               2016-11-10   15:50.79            
50m Brystsvømning     Mads D. Kristensen (1998)       Århus                  2013-10-25   00:32.10            
100m Brystsvømning    Jakob Bjerre Knudsen (1990)     Højbjerg               2007-11-29   01:11.06            
200m Brystsvømning    Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Struer                 2017-01-28   02:30.14            
50m Rygsvømning       Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Brønshøj               2016-11-10   00:27.01            
100m Rygsvømning      Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Brønshøj               2016-11-10   00:58.01            
200m Rygsvømning      Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Brønshøj               2016-11-10   02:07.98            
50m Butterfly         Jakob Bjerre Knudsen (1990)     Kolding                2008-10-23   00:26.34            
100m Butterfly        Jakob Bjerre Knudsen (1990)     Kolding                2008-10-23   00:57.90            
200m Butterfly        Jakob Bjerre Knudsen (1990)     Kolding                2008-10-23   02:07.36            
100m Medley           Jakob Bjerre Knudsen (1990)     Århus                  2008-09-26   01:01.28            
200m Medley           Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Brønshøj               2016-11-10   02:10.93            
400m Medley           Jakob Bjerre Knudsen (1990)     Århus                  2008-09-26   04:41.13            
         Rekord - Juniorer  Bassin: 50m  Klasse: Damer
50m Frisvømning       Katrine Jørgensen (2000)        Århus                  2015-06-05   00:29.40            
100m Frisvømning      Mia Seehausen (2001)            Herning                2016-06-25   01:03.88            
200m Frisvømning      Trine Kristensen (1995)         Esbjerg                2010-03-27   02:18.79            
400m Frisvømning      Trine Kristensen (1995)         Hjørring               2010-02-26   04:53.64            
800m Frisvømning      Trine Kristensen (1995)         Århus                  2010-05-28   09:59.38            
1500m Frisvømning     Mia Kynde (1994)                Århus                  2008-05-30   19:33.10            
50m Brystsvømning     Olivia Larsen (1995)            Brønshøj               2011-06-25   00:36.76            
100m Brystsvømning    Olivia Larsen (1995)            Hjørring               2011-03-04   01:19.96            
200m Brystsvømning    Olivia Larsen (1995)            Århus                  2010-05-28   02:50.65            
50m Rygsvømning       Mia Seehausen (2001)            Lübeck, Tyskland       2015-03-21   00:34.20            
100m Rygsvømning      Mia Seehausen (2001)            Odense                 2015-06-27   01:13.67            
200m Rygsvømning      Mia Seehausen (2001)            Lübeck, Tyskland       2015-03-21   02:43.32            
50m Butterfly         Mia Seehausen (2001)            Herning                2016-04-15   00:29.91            
100m Butterfly        Mia Seehausen (2001)            Odense                 2015-06-27   01:06.43            
200m Butterfly        Mia Seehausen (2001)            Herning                2016-04-15   02:29.58            
200m Medley           Mathilde Hvass Olesen (2001)    Århus                  2016-03-18   02:43.99            
400m Medley           Anne Rix Arildskov (1991)       Århus                  2005-02-25   05:52.24            
         Rekord - Juniorer  Bassin: 50m  Klasse: Herrer
50m Frisvømning       Simon Sønderriis (1997)         Brønshøj               2015-07-05   00:25.06            
100m Frisvømning      Simon Sønderriis (1997)         Brønshøj               2015-07-05   00:55.47            
200m Frisvømning      Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Brønshøj               2017-04-01   01:59.48            
400m Frisvømning      Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Brønshøj               2017-04-01   04:06.93            
800m Frisvømning      Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Brønshøj               2017-04-01   08:31.88            
1500m Frisvømning     Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Brønshøj               2017-04-01   16:09.95            
50m Brystsvømning     Oliver Høyer (2000)             Århus                  2015-06-05   00:40.08            
100m Brystsvømning    Simon Sønderriis (1997)         Hjørring               2015-04-17   01:25.02            
200m Brystsvømning    Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Århus                  2016-05-07   02:55.89            
50m Rygsvømning       Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Herning                2016-06-25   00:27.97            
100m Rygsvømning      Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Mölndal                2016-05-27   01:01.89            
200m Rygsvømning      Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Herning                2016-06-25   02:15.52            
50m Butterfly         Simon Sønderriis (1997)         Hjørring               2015-04-17   00:27.82            
100m Butterfly        Anthon Løbner (1997)            Århus                  2015-06-05   01:05.93            
200m Butterfly        Anthon Løbner (1997)            Århus                  2015-05-09   02:32.11            
200m Medley           Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Hjørring               2017-03-03   02:21.99            
400m Medley           Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Hjørring               2017-03-03   04:59.09            
         Rekord - Årgang grp A  Bassin: 25m  Klasse: Damer
50m Frisvømning       Mia Seehausen (2001)            Horsens                2015-05-29   00:29.30            
100m Frisvømning      Mia Seehausen (2001)            Esbjerg                2015-01-16   01:03.10            
200m Frisvømning      Mia Seehausen (2001)            Horsens                2015-05-29   02:16.87            
400m Frisvømning      Trine Kristensen (1995)         Kolding                2009-06-13   04:51.69            
800m Frisvømning      Trine Kristensen (1995)         Kolding                2009-06-13   09:57.16            
1500m Frisvømning     Mia Kynde (1994)                Århus                  2008-05-30   19:33.10            
50m Brystsvømning     Olivia Larsen (1995)            Højbjerg               2009-11-14   00:36.81            
100m Brystsvømning    Olivia Larsen (1995)            Højbjerg               2009-03-08   01:18.94            
200m Brystsvømning    Olivia Larsen (1995)            Højbjerg               2009-05-07   02:46.91            
50m Rygsvømning       Mia Seehausen (2001)            Herning                2014-10-31   00:33.94            
100m Rygsvømning      Mia Seehausen (2001)            Herning                2014-10-31   01:12.68            
200m Rygsvømning      Mia Seehausen (2001)            Risskov                2015-03-07   02:35.92            
50m Butterfly         Mia Seehausen (2001)            Herning                2014-10-31   00:30.58            
100m Butterfly        Mia Seehausen (2001)            Horsens                2015-05-29   01:05.63            
200m Butterfly        Mia Seehausen (2001)            Horsens                2015-05-29   02:28.24            
100m Medley           Mia Seehausen (2001)            Risskov                2015-03-07   01:12.99            
200m Medley           Mia Seehausen (2001)            København              2015-01-31   02:37.57            
400m Medley           Mia Seehausen (2001)            Århus                  2015-04-11   05:31.09            
         Rekord - Årgang grp A  Bassin: 25m  Klasse: Herrer
50m Frisvømning       Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Brønshøj               2016-02-05   00:25.28            
100m Frisvømning      Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Brønshøj               2016-02-05   00:55.89            
200m Frisvømning      Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Odense                 2015-12-11   02:01.24            
400m Frisvømning      Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Brønshøj               2016-02-05   04:14.70            
800m Frisvømning      Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Herning                2015-10-30   08:55.10            
1500m Frisvømning     Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Brønshøj               2016-02-05   16:18.56            
50m Brystsvømning     Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Odder                  2015-04-24   00:36.94            
100m Brystsvømning    Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Hasle                  2015-09-05   01:19.95            
200m Brystsvømning    Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Thisted                2016-04-08   02:32.33            
50m Rygsvømning       Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Odder                  2015-04-24   00:29.25            
100m Rygsvømning      Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Herning                2015-10-30   01:04.23            
200m Rygsvømning      Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Thisted                2016-04-08   02:15.78            
50m Butterfly         Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Herning                2015-10-30   00:28.54            
100m Butterfly        Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Vejlby Risskov         2016-03-05   01:03.40            
200m Butterfly        Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Thisted                2016-04-08   02:20.27            
100m Medley           Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Thisted                2015-09-25   01:05.85            
200m Medley           Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Thisted                2016-04-08   02:15.36            
400m Medley           Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Thisted                2016-04-08   04:49.81            
         Rekord - Årgang grp A  Bassin: 50m  Klasse: Damer
50m Frisvømning       Mia Seehausen (2001)            Lübeck, Tyskland       2015-03-21   00:29.75            
100m Frisvømning      Mia Seehausen (2001)            Lübeck, Tyskland       2015-03-21   01:04.15            
200m Frisvømning      Mia Seehausen (2001)            Odense                 2015-06-27   02:20.70            
400m Frisvømning      Mia Kynde (1994)                Århus                  2008-05-30   05:05.25            
800m Frisvømning      Mia Kynde (1994)                Århus                  2008-05-30   10:14.82            
1500m Frisvømning     Mia Kynde (1994)                Århus                  2008-05-30   19:33.10            
50m Brystsvømning     Olivia Larsen (1995)            Århus                  2009-05-22   00:39.15            
100m Brystsvømning    Olivia Larsen (1995)            Århus                  2009-05-22   01:22.68            
200m Brystsvømning    Olivia Larsen (1995)            Århus                  2009-05-22   02:54.25            
50m Rygsvømning       Mia Seehausen (2001)            Lübeck, Tyskland       2015-03-21   00:34.20            
100m Rygsvømning      Mia Seehausen (2001)            Odense                 2015-06-27   01:13.67            
200m Rygsvømning      Mia Seehausen (2001)            Lübeck, Tyskland       2015-03-21   02:43.32            
50m Butterfly         Mia Seehausen (2001)            Lübeck, Tyskland       2015-03-21   00:30.98            
100m Butterfly        Mia Seehausen (2001)            Odense                 2015-06-27   01:06.43            
200m Butterfly        Mia Seehausen (2001)            Odense                 2015-06-27   02:32.52            
200m Medley           Mia Seehausen (2001)            Århus                  2015-05-09   02:47.71            
400m Medley           Anne Rix Arildskov (1991)       Århus                  2005-02-25   05:52.24            
         Rekord - Årgang grp A  Bassin: 50m  Klasse: Herrer
50m Frisvømning       Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Odense                 2015-06-27   00:26.01            
100m Frisvømning      Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Helsingør              2016-06-25   00:57.42            
200m Frisvømning      Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Helsingør              2016-06-25   02:03.65            
400m Frisvømning      Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Helsingør              2016-06-25   04:18.58            
800m Frisvømning      Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Herning                2016-04-15   09:00.74            
1500m Frisvømning     Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Helsingør              2016-06-25   16:51.97            
50m Brystsvømning     Oliver Høyer (2000)             Århus                  2015-06-05   00:40.08            
100m Brystsvømning    Oliver Høyer (2000)             Lübeck, Tyskland       2015-03-21   01:29.81            
200m Brystsvømning    Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Århus                  2015-05-09   02:59.65            
50m Rygsvømning       Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Århus                  2015-06-05   00:30.45            
100m Rygsvømning      Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Odense                 2015-06-27   01:05.13            
200m Rygsvømning      Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Odense                 2015-06-27   02:24.78            
50m Butterfly         Anton Borg Hjort (2000)         Århus                  2015-06-05   00:28.65            
100m Butterfly        Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Esbjerg                2015-06-19   01:06.59            
200m Butterfly        Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Århus                  2015-05-09   02:36.91            
200m Medley           Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Herning                2016-04-15   02:22.07            
400m Medley           Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Herning                2016-04-15   05:02.14            
         Rekord - Årgang grp B  Bassin: 25m  Klasse: Damer
50m Frisvømning       Mille Kjær Jensen (2004)        Hasle                  2017-03-18   00:29.51            
100m Frisvømning      Mille Kjær Jensen (2004)        Ringe                  2017-02-03   01:03.91            
200m Frisvømning      Martha Bjerg (2004)             Ringe                  2017-02-03   02:20.39            
400m Frisvømning      Mia Kynde (1994)                Esbjerg                2007-10-26   04:56.44            
800m Frisvømning      Martha Bjerg (2004)             Hasle                  2017-03-18   10:03.37            
1500m Frisvømning     Katrine Mols (2003)             Herning                2016-04-30   23:03.45            
50m Brystsvømning     Olivia Larsen (1995)            Højbjerg               2008-06-22   00:36.72            
100m Brystsvømning    Olivia Larsen (1995)            Højbjerg               2008-06-22   01:19.44            
200m Brystsvømning    Olivia Larsen (1995)            Kastrup                2008-06-13   02:46.77            
50m Rygsvømning       Mille Kjær Jensen (2004)        Ringe                  2017-02-03   00:32.12            
100m Rygsvømning      Mille Kjær Jensen (2004)        Ringe                  2017-02-03   01:09.30            
200m Rygsvømning      Mille Kjær Jensen (2004)        Ringe                  2017-02-03   02:29.08            
50m Butterfly         Mille Kjær Jensen (2004)        Ringe                  2017-02-03   00:31.47            
100m Butterfly        Mille Kjær Jensen (2004)        Århus                  2016-12-03   01:16.44            
200m Butterfly        Mia Kynde (1994)                Højbjerg               2007-11-29   02:54.84            
100m Medley           Mille Kjær Jensen (2004)        Aalborg                2016-11-25   01:12.75            
200m Medley           Mille Kjær Jensen (2004)        Ringe                  2017-02-03   02:35.34            
400m Medley           Mia Kynde (1994)                Esbjerg                2007-10-26   05:47.91            
         Rekord - Årgang grp B  Bassin: 25m  Klasse: Herrer
50m Frisvømning       Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Hasle                  2014-05-27   00:27.78            
100m Frisvømning      Frederik Lindholm (2004)        Ringe                  2017-02-03   01:01.29            
200m Frisvømning      Joachim Hjertmann (2002)        Aabybro                2015-05-29   02:14.31            
400m Frisvømning      Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Odder                  2014-05-23   04:41.78            
800m Frisvømning      Joachim Hjertmann (2002)        Århus                  2015-04-11   10:12.71            
1500m Frisvømning     Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Odder                  2014-04-25   19:06.16            
50m Brystsvømning     Frederik Lindholm (2004)        Hasle                  2017-03-18   00:35.71            
100m Brystsvømning    Frederik Lindholm (2004)        Aalborg                2016-11-25   01:19.43            
200m Brystsvømning    Frederik Lindholm (2004)        Århus                  2016-12-03   02:51.81            
50m Rygsvømning       Frederik Lindholm (2004)        Ringe                  2017-02-03   00:32.88            
100m Rygsvømning      Frederik Lindholm (2004)        Ringe                  2017-02-03   01:11.42            
200m Rygsvømning      Jonas B. Jørgensen (1998)       Nyborg                 2011-05-28   02:38.43            
50m Butterfly         Frederik Lindholm (2004)        Hasle                  2017-03-18   00:29.98            
100m Butterfly        Frederik Lindholm (2004)        Ringe                  2017-02-03   01:08.48            
200m Butterfly        Frederik Lindholm (2004)        Thisted                2016-09-30   02:47.96            
100m Medley           Frederik Lindholm (2004)        Ringe                  2017-02-03   01:10.82            
200m Medley           Frederik Lindholm (2004)        Ringe                  2017-02-03   02:30.90            
400m Medley           Frederik Lindholm (2004)        Thisted                2016-09-30   05:37.50            
         Rekord - Årgang grp B  Bassin: 50m  Klasse: Damer
50m Frisvømning       Mia Kynde (1994)                Silkeborg              2007-08-25   00:31.84            
100m Frisvømning      Mia Kynde (1994)                Silkeborg              2007-08-25   01:10.04            
200m Frisvømning      Mia Kynde (1994)                Århus                  2006-05-26   02:30.85            
400m Frisvømning      Mia Kynde (1994)                Århus                  2007-06-01   05:08.54            
800m Frisvømning      Mia Kynde (1994)                Århus                  2007-06-01   10:35.36            
1500m Frisvømning     Katrine Mols (2003)             Herning                2016-04-30   23:03.45            
50m Brystsvømning     Olivia Larsen (1995)            Århus                  2008-05-30   00:40.35            
100m Brystsvømning    Caroline Lysgaard (2003)        Helsingør              2016-06-25   01:23.99            
200m Brystsvømning    Olivia Larsen (1995)            Hjørring               2008-05-09   02:56.64            
50m Rygsvømning       Katrine Mols (2003)             Århus                  2015-06-05   00:40.81            
100m Rygsvømning      Katrine Mols (2003)             Århus                  2016-05-07   01:26.05            
200m Rygsvømning      Mia Kynde (1994)                Århus                  2006-05-26   02:54.48            
50m Butterfly         Katrine Mols (2003)             Helsingør              2016-06-25   00:35.03            
100m Butterfly        Trine Kristensen (1995)         Århus                  2008-05-30   01:27.86            
200m Butterfly        Trine Kristensen (1995)         Århus                  2008-05-30   03:30.45            
200m Medley           Martha Bjerg (2004)             Helsingør              2016-06-25   02:55.43            
400m Medley           Mia Kynde (1994)                Århus                  2006-05-26   06:09.48            
         Rekord - Årgang grp B  Bassin: 50m  Klasse: Herrer
50m Frisvømning       Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Gentofte               2014-06-20   00:28.11            
100m Frisvømning      Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Gentofte               2014-06-20   01:02.33            
200m Frisvømning      Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Gentofte               2014-06-20   02:16.80            
400m Frisvømning      Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Gentofte               2014-06-20   04:46.47            
800m Frisvømning      Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Århus                  2014-05-30   10:10.72            
50m Brystsvømning     William Sloth (2003)            Helsingør              2016-06-25   00:40.33            
100m Brystsvømning    William Sloth (2003)            Helsingør              2016-06-25   01:28.77            
200m Brystsvømning    Frederik Lindholm (2004)        Århus                  2015-06-05   03:20.38            
50m Rygsvømning       Joachim Hjertmann (2002)        Hjørring               2015-04-17   00:36.80            
100m Rygsvømning      Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Gentofte               2014-06-20   01:18.04            
200m Rygsvømning      Joachim Hjertmann (2002)        Århus                  2015-05-09   02:54.38            
50m Butterfly         William Sloth (2003)            Helsingør              2016-06-25   00:32.91            
100m Butterfly        Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Gentofte               2014-06-20   01:10.03            
200m Butterfly        Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Århus                  2014-05-30   02:55.07            
200m Medley           Oskar Lindholm (2001)           Århus                  2014-05-30   02:43.26            
400m Medley           Joachim Hjertmann (2002)        Esbjerg                2015-06-19   06:01.06            
         Grodan Statistik - V1.05.13 (2014-02-14)